Alycat Meeting
Alycat - Grid Listings for Final
Website: www.knoxrcclub.com/live

http://www.knoxrcclub.com/live
Registered to Knox Off Road Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 2018.2.8 1987-2017 Alycat Software https://www.alycat.com
Sunday, 21 October 2018




1 2WD STOCK JUNIOR ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 1


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off




This race is Leg 1

Grid Car Name MbrNo Club Details Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Shelby Bloss Keilor 9703424-0
2 2 Lincoln Isergin Keilor AE B5M 8206871-0
3 3 Rex Madridejos 3795350-0
4 4 Mitch Grinter Wodonga 6842906-0
5 5 Alex Stefanakos Knox/EMCC ??? 2141749-0
6 6 Jenson Blackmore Knox TA B5M 2966591-0
7 7 Amelia Facciol KEORCA 6634735-0
8 8 Jasmine Munday Octonauts 9639282-0

2 2WD 21,5 ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 2


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off




This race is Leg 1

Grid Car Name MbrNo Club Details Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Peter Crowe KX RAB And Herns Ho 3392490-0
2 2 Matt Coad Knox 9571555-0
3 3 Jason Good 8326501-0
4 4 Daniel Rotstayn Knox 5783324-0
5 5 Justin O'Connell 9249635-0
6 6 Chris Camilleri Keilor 9334121-0
7 7 Christine Camilleri Keilor 5783351-0
8 8 Bob Tierney 8248522-0
9 9 Sarah Simpson Wondonga 1897628-0
10 0 Lee Brickell 8849508-0

3 2WD STOCK B ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 3


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off




This race is Leg 1

Grid Car Name MbrNo Club Details Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Roger Fong KEORCA Hearns,Yokomo YZ 7316681-0
2 2 Nathan Facciol KEORCA HearnHobbies/ORC 4501887-0
3 3 Luke Brouwer Knox 2311657-0
4 4 Claude Camilleri Keilor Cambelltown Hobb 3051646-0
5 5 Peter Zarebski Knox 5913826-0
6 6 Chris Gorgioski Keilor/Knox Associated B6D 2977366-0
7 7 Ash Ellis KEORCA . 2413676-0
8 8 Peter Brady Keilor Ass. B6 4310456-0
9 9 Mitchell Isergin Keilor AE B5M 5803074-0
10 0 Paul Slifka R.A.B Hobbies, T 3922774-0


3 2WD STOCK A ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 4


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off




This race is Leg 1

Grid Car Name MbrNo Club Details Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Leigh Cheeseman KNOX/KEILOR TLR, Motiv, Prol 5219701-0
2 2 Gary Carvajal KEORCA TLR 22SR 3.0 6099078-0
3 3 Jason Milbourne Metro Hobbies 7071121-0
4 4 Ben Howard Keilor Team Zombie, Tri 9714430-0
5 5 Camden Camilleri Keilor Cambelltown Hobb 9386194-0
6 6 Jay Bloss Keilor 6617628-0
7 7 Dale Brown Keilor B6D 1148150-0
8 8 Clint Ludowyk Knox 8244815-0
9 9 Glenn Grinter Wondonga 6151935-0
10 0 Tully 4001063-0

4 2WD Modified ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 5


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off




This race is Leg 1

Grid Car Name MbrNo Club Details Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Simon Healy ,ORCA RC , AKA, 3979161-0
2 2 Andrew Selvaggi KEORCA AE/JC/HobbyWing/ 5380679-0
3 3 Ray Munday AE / JC / REEDY 9756983-0
4 4 Lachlan Munday AE / JC / REEDY 4217818-0
5 5 Jon Philpott Knox Heans Hobbies 3683214-0
6 6 Jordan Isergin Keilor TractionRC, AceH 1540906-0
7 7 Paul Sims Knox BEZERK 6129292-0
8 8 Carter Sims Knox AE ORCA PROLINE 3538800-0
9 9 Rudy Rizkalla 8791698-1
10 0 Lucas Crooks 2043806-0

5 STADIUM TRUCK ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 6


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off




This race is Leg 1

Grid Car Name MbrNo Club Details Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Andrew Adamic Knox XRAY Proline 8300502-0
2 2 Matteo Ciavarella 3405199-0
3 3 Tamara Healy 6482997-0
4 4 Clint Ludowyk Knox 5566534-0
5 5 Peter Zarebski Knox 7703140-0
6 6 Jason Good 4054345-0
7 7 Camden Camilleri Keilor Cambelltown Hobb 8187333-0
8 8 Claude Camilleri Keilor Cambelltown Hobb 4131339-0

6 4WD 13.5 STOCK B ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 7



Transponders Colour Enforcing is off




This race is Leg 1

Grid Car Name MbrNo Club Details Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Chris Gorgioski Keilor/Knox 6180102-0
2 2 Peter Zarebski Knox 4021512-0
3 3 Ash Ellis KEORCA . 5984800-0
4 4 Alex Stefanakos Knox/EMCC ??? 8523029-0
5 5 Dale Brown Keilor B64D 7477743-0
6 6 Chris Wilke Knox Tekno 4777604-0
7 7 Godwin Madridejos Keilor Yokomo YZ 2728423-0

6 4WD 13.5 STOCK A ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 8


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off




This race is Leg 1

Grid Car Name MbrNo Club Details Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Ben Howard Keilor Team Zombie, Tri 2152870-0
2 2 Jason Milbourne Metro Hobbies 9604375-0
3 3 Andrew Adamic Knox 3684154-0
4 4 Nathan Healy Tekno ,Fantom , 9246889-0
5 5 Roger Fong KEORCA Hearns, Yokomo Y 2861520-0
6 6 Jay Bloss Keilor 2839247-0
7 7 Glenn Grinter Wondonga 6681132-0
8 8 Nathan Facciol KEORCA HearnHobbies/ORC 8549080-0
9 9 Paul Slifka R.A.B Hobbies, T 1151824-0
10 0 Shelby Bloss Keilor 4750417-0

7 4WD MODIFIED ( Duration: 5 mins) Race 9


Transponders Colour Enforcing is off




This race is Leg 1

Grid Car Name MbrNo Club Details Transponder (Other class)
1 1 Ray Munday AE / JC / REEDY 3973760-0
2 2 Simon Healy Tekno , Bezerk , 6076924-0
3 3 Lachlan Munday AE / JC / REEDY 3310993-0
4 4 Jordan Isergin Keilor TractionRC,AceHo 6227221-0
5 5 Andrew Selvaggi KEORCA AE/JC/HobbyWing/ 2172521-0
6 6 Jon Philpott Knox Heans Hobbies 3624507-0
7 7 Rudy Rizkalla 2331791-0