Previous Index
Alycat Meeting
Alycat - Presentation Report
Website: www.knoxrcclub.com/live

http://www.knoxrcclub.com/live
Registered to Knox Off Road Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 2017.2.17 1987-2017 Alycat Software https://www.alycat.com
Thursday, 1 February 2018



Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
2WD STOCK JUNIOR
TQ: Camden Camilleri 10/5m0.181s
5th Nathan Healy (Q5) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 5
4th Fletch Sims (Q4) 10/5m8.648s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 3
3rd Robert Holliday (Q3) 11/5m14.458s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 3
2nd Camden Camilleri (TQ) 12/5m23.422s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 1
1st Claude Camilleri (Q2) 12/5m13.256s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 1
2WD 21.5
TQ: Peter Crowe 11/5m9.980s
7th Matt Coad (Q2) 11/5m14.620s(PBD in Rnd 2 7
6th Chris Camilleri (Q7) 11/5m16.604s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 5
5th Bob Tierney (Q3) 11/5m14.715s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 4
4th Ron MacNab (Q6) 11/5m10.342s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 3
3rd Tully (Q5) 11/5m3.706s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 3
2nd Daniel Rotstayn (Q4) 11/5m2.889s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 2
1st Peter Crowe (TQ) 12/5m18.082s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 1
STADIUM TRUCK
TQ: Simon Healy 13/5m6.965s
7th Ron MacNab (Q6) 9/5m7.259s(PBD in Rnd 1 7
6th Jason Good (Q7) 10/5m6.057s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 6
5th Clint Ludowyk (Q5) 12/5m9.442s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 5
4th Jeremy Inns (Q4) 13/5m20.877s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 3
3rd Andrew Adamic (Q2) 13/5m11.406s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 3
2nd Glen Bonetti (Q3) 14/5m10.369s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 1
1st Simon Healy (TQ) 14/5m10.090s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 1
2WD STOCK
TQ: Jason Milbourne 13/5m8.952s
11th Phil Benson (Q9) 11/5m9.971s(PBD in Rnd 1 9
10th Paul Slifka (Q6) 12/5m4.204s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 7
9th Nathan Facciol (Q8) 13/5m26.014s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 6
8th Jeremy Inns (Q10) 12/5m4.790s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 5
7th Roger Fong (Q7) 13/5m11.215s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 5
6th Frank Fantini (Q3) 13/5m23.131s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 4
5th Gary Carvajal (Q5) 13/5m7.611s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 4
4th Ben Howard (Q11) 13/5m11.153s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 3
3rd Wayne Edwards (Q2) 13/5m4.448s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 3
2nd Sticks (Q4) 14/5m21.361s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 2
1st Jason Milbourne (TQ) 14/5m19.700s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 1
2WD Modified
TQ: Simon Healy 14/5m22.703s
6th Sam Savage (Q6) 13/5m17.223s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 5
5th Warren Nelson (Q4) 13/5m15.290s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 5
4th Anthony Salvatore (Q5) 13/5m4.329s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 4
3rd Glen Bonetti (Q2) 14/5m15.626s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 2
2nd Jon Phipott (Q3) 14/5m11.816s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 2
1st Simon Healy (TQ) 14/5m6.695s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 1
4WD 13.5 STOCK
TQ: Jason Milbourne 14/5m20.288s
10th Phil Benson (Q8) 12/5m8.958s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 8
9th Godwin Madridejos (Q10) 13/5m24.479s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 6
8th Nathan Facciol (Q6) 13/5m22.191s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 6
7th Ben Howard (Q9) 13/5m12.732s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 5
6th Roger Fong (Q5) 13/5m8.521s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 4
5th Paul Slifka (Q7) 14/5m23.115s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 3
4th Wayne Edwards (Q2) 14/5m22.156s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 3
3rd Frank Fantini (Q4) 14/5m20.977s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 2
2nd Rob Jones (Q3) 14/5m11.763s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 2
1st Jason Milbourne (TQ) 14/5m1.009s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 1
4WD MODIFIED
TQ: Andrew Adamic 14/5m9.825s
6th Warren Nelson (Q4) 14/5m18.897s(PBD in Rnd 1 5
5th Anthony Salvatore (Q3) 14/5m17.887s(PBD in Rnd 1 4
4th Carter Sims (Q6) 14/5m9.598s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 3
3rd Paul Sims (Q5) 14/5m9.050s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 2
2nd Jon Phipott (Q2) 14/5m2.957s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 1
1st Andrew Adamic (TQ) 15/5m15.370s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 1